Domestic Arrival

Flight Search From
Airline



Date Schedule Estimated Actual Airline Flight Number Arrival Remark Carousel
03.08.2015 10:20 PM 12:45 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2920 ISTANBUL-SAW 2:25 HRS DELAYED D02
03.08.2015 10:50 PM 12:05 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4112 ISTANBUL-SAW LANDED D04
03.08.2015 11:00 PM 12:05 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9265 ISTANBUL-SAW LANDED D01
03.08.2015 11:05 PM 11:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2344 ISTANBUL LANDED D02
03.08.2015 11:55 PM 11:45 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9307 ADANA LANDED D01
04.08.2015 12:10 AM 11:55 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9229 GAZIANTEP LANDED D02
04.08.2015 12:30 AM 12:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2922 ISTANBUL-SAW DELAYED D01
04.08.2015 12:40 AM 12:40 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2137 ANKARA ON TIME D05
04.08.2015 12:40 AM 1:05 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9283 DIYARBAKIR 25 MIN DELAYED D03
04.08.2015 12:50 AM 12:40 AM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7016 ANKARA ON TIME D02
04.08.2015 12:50 AM 1:00 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4116 ISTANBUL-SAW 10 MIN DELAYED D04
04.08.2015 12:55 AM 12:40 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9395 ERZURUM ON TIME D01
04.08.2015 1:20 AM 1:20 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2819 ISTANBUL D05
04.08.2015 2:35 AM 2:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2354 ISTANBUL D01
04.08.2015 6:25 AM 6:25 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4945 ADANA D04
04.08.2015 6:35 AM 6:35 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4323 ELAZIG D05
04.08.2015 6:55 AM 6:55 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 150 ISTANBUL D04
04.08.2015 7:30 AM 7:30 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 114 ISTANBUL-SAW D05
04.08.2015 8:00 AM 8:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2902 ISTANBUL-SAW D01
04.08.2015 8:00 AM 8:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2310 ISTANBUL D02
04.08.2015 8:10 AM 8:10 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 152 ISTANBUL D04
04.08.2015 8:20 AM 8:20 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4418 ISTANBUL-SAW D05
04.08.2015 8:35 AM 8:35 AM ATLAS JET INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES 0 KK 0020 ISTANBUL D03
04.08.2015 9:00 AM 9:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2904 ISTANBUL-SAW D01
04.08.2015 9:05 AM 9:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2312 ISTANBUL D02
04.08.2015 9:15 AM 9:15 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4120 ISTANBUL-SAW D04
04.08.2015 9:25 AM 9:25 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 261 ANTALYA D05
04.08.2015 9:45 AM 9:45 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9065 ISTANBUL-SAW D03
04.08.2015 9:50 AM 9:50 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2131 ANKARA D04
04.08.2015 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7004 ANKARA D02
04.08.2015 9:50 AM 9:50 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2906 ISTANBUL-SAW D01
04.08.2015 10:05 AM 10:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2316 ISTANBUL D01
04.08.2015 10:10 AM 10:10 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2811 ISTANBUL D04
04.08.2015 10:10 AM 10:10 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2891 ADANA D05
04.08.2015 10:20 AM 10:20 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2419 KAYSERI D05
04.08.2015 10:30 AM 10:30 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9007 ADANA D03
04.08.2015 10:30 AM 10:30 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9193 DIYARBAKIR D02
04.08.2015 10:40 AM 10:40 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9091 ANTALYA D01
04.08.2015 11:00 AM 11:00 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9085 VAN D03
04.08.2015 11:05 AM 11:05 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2318 ISTANBUL D02
04.08.2015 11:10 AM 11:10 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 116 ISTANBUL-SAW D05
04.08.2015 11:15 AM 11:15 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 154 ISTANBUL D04
04.08.2015 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ATLAS JET INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES 0 KK 0022 ISTANBUL D03
04.08.2015 12:05 PM 12:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2320 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ATLAS JET INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES 0 KK 0024 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 12:35 PM 12:35 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2135 ANKARA
04.08.2015 12:50 PM 12:50 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4114 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 1:00 PM 1:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2908 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 1:35 PM 1:35 PM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7006 ANKARA
04.08.2015 1:55 PM 1:55 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2213 SAMSUN
04.08.2015 2:05 PM 2:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2324 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 2:10 PM 2:10 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2813 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 2:20 PM 2:20 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2451 GAZIANTEP
04.08.2015 2:25 PM 2:25 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 7292 ANTALYA
04.08.2015 2:40 PM 2:40 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4414 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 2:50 PM 2:50 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 118 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 3:05 PM 3:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2330 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 3:10 PM 3:10 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9207 ADANA
04.08.2015 3:25 PM 3:25 PM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7008 ANKARA
04.08.2015 4:05 PM 4:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2326 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 4:20 PM 4:20 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4424 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 5:05 PM 5:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2328 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 5:15 PM 5:15 PM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7010 ANKARA
04.08.2015 5:20 PM 5:20 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2251 ELAZIG
04.08.2015 5:45 PM 5:45 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2133 ANKARA
04.08.2015 5:50 PM 5:50 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2815 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 6:05 PM 6:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2332 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 6:10 PM 6:10 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4122 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 6:30 PM 6:30 PM ATLAS JET INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES 0 KK 0026 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 6:35 PM 6:35 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2821 HATAY
04.08.2015 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 156 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 6:50 PM 6:50 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2912 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 7:00 PM 7:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2334 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 7:45 PM 7:45 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 120 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7012 ANKARA
04.08.2015 8:00 PM 8:00 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2914 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 8:00 PM 8:00 PM BORAJET HAVACILIK TAŞIMACILIK UÇAK BAKIM ONARIM VE TİCARET A.Ş. 0 YB 3437 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 8:05 PM 8:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2336 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 9:00 PM 9:00 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2817 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 9:05 PM 9:05 PM ANADOLU JET 0 THY 7014 ANKARA
04.08.2015 9:05 PM 9:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2338 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 9:15 PM 9:15 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 122 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 9:45 PM 9:45 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 158 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 9:50 PM 9:50 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2461 SIVAS
04.08.2015 10:05 PM 10:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2340 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 10:05 PM 10:05 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9293 ANTALYA
04.08.2015 10:20 PM 10:20 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2920 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 10:30 PM 10:30 PM ATLAS JET INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES 0 KK 0028 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 10:50 PM 10:50 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 4112 ISTANBUL-SAW
04.08.2015 11:00 PM 11:00 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2895 ADANA
04.08.2015 11:05 PM 11:05 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 2344 ISTANBUL
04.08.2015 11:55 PM 11:55 PM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 2892 ADANA
04.08.2015 11:55 PM 11:55 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9307 ADANA
05.08.2015 12:10 AM 12:10 AM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 9229 GAZIANTEP


Last Update:08/04/2015 00:19

This flight information is provided only for information purposes. TAV Adnan Menderes Investment Construction & Operations Co. . does not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of this flight information and disclaims any implied warranties with regard to it. TAV Adnan Menderes Investment Construction & Operations Co. shall have no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage suffered as a result of relying on the flight information on this site, which may prove to be inaccurate or incomplete. The flight information provided on this web site may not be used or published without the prior written consent of TAV Adnan Menderes Investment Construction & Operations Co.